Quick Area Search:
Property Ref Number Search:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09586165246310.432
BWPPulaBotswana0.7782101167311.285
BRLRealBrazil0.2400441681264.166
CADDollarCanada0.09565350474410.454
DKKKroneDenmark0.4789501412902.088
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06443963295115.518
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5907721391851.693
INRRupeeIndia4.8567265662940.206
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2743785326233.645
JPYYenJapan8.2508250825080.121
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3241175898613.085
MURRupeeMauritius2.5258903763570.396
MXNPesoMexico1.3520822065980.740
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.6232085067030.216
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1032620480999.684
NGNNairaNigeria27.6243093922650.036
NOKKroneNorway0.6009615384611.664
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5036007453291.986
SGDDollarSingapore0.1030704692799.702
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea86.2068965517240.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.5874855156430.086
SEKKronaSweden0.6176652254471.619
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07267970055913.759
TWDDollarTaiwan2.3009664058900.435
TZSShillingTanzania169.4915254237280.006
THBBahtThailand2.5075225677030.399
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05855212309917.079
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07606760889013.146
ZMWKwachaZambia0.6862475981331.457

12:05pm - 19/08/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,