Quick Area Search:
Property Ref Number Search:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1003159953859.969
BWPPulaBotswana0.7828401440421.277
BRLRealBrazil0.2387432555034.189
CADDollarCanada0.1024894692079.757
DKKKroneDenmark0.5146945287971.943
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06901454136314.490
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5841462702261.712
INRRupeeIndia4.8192771084330.208
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2720570231523.676
JPYYenJapan8.3472454090150.120
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3263814093143.064
MURRupeeMauritius2.6096033402920.383
MXNPesoMexico1.4332807797040.698
MZNNew MeticalMozambique5.2966101694910.189
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1093852548679.142
NGNNairaNigeria23.6406619385340.042
NOKKroneNorway0.6440394152121.553
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5171433004081.934
SGDDollarSingapore0.1046309665809.557
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea85.4700854700850.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.4942528735630.087
SEKKronaSweden0.6656903208621.502
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07468148347213.390
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2737608003630.440
TZSShillingTanzania166.6666666666660.006
THBBahtThailand2.5994281258120.385
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05809731299917.213
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07498893913113.335
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7049700387731.419

7:30am - 28/04/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,