Quick Area Search:
Property Ref Number Search:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09353574468410.691
BWPPulaBotswana0.7582075972401.319
BRLRealBrazil0.2335520937944.282
CADDollarCanada0.09182652133510.890
DKKKroneDenmark0.4628129772752.161
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06214538290816.091
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5730330640071.745
INRRupeeIndia4.7938638542660.209
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2561081800953.905
JPYYenJapan8.3125519534490.120
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3102025622733.224
MURRupeeMauritius2.4820054604120.403
MXNPesoMexico1.3846579894760.722
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.4130626654890.227
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1050078230829.523
NGNNairaNigeria25.8397932816530.039
NOKKroneNorway0.5858917272081.707
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4859322610422.058
SGDDollarSingapore0.09980139522310.020
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea83.3333333333330.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.3895216400910.088
SEKKronaSweden0.6002400960381.666
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07200460829413.888
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2261798753330.449
TZSShillingTanzania163.9344262295080.006
THBBahtThailand2.4372410431390.410
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05594624684617.874
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07343168283313.618
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7213445863081.386

7:55am - 20/10/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,