Quick Area Search:
Property Ref Number Search:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1049152809109.532
BWPPulaBotswana0.8167265599471.224
BRLRealBrazil0.2499062851434.002
CADDollarCanada0.1069884880389.347
DKKKroneDenmark0.5514199062581.814
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.07422417184313.473
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6218905472631.608
INRRupeeIndia5.2603892688050.190
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2919878533053.425
JPYYenJapan8.9445438282640.112
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3554923569142.813
MURRupeeMauritius2.8280542986420.354
MXNPesoMexico1.5142337976980.660
MZNNew MeticalMozambique5.6689342403620.176
NADNamibia DollarNamibia0.9997000899731.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1143549807318.745
NGNNairaNigeria25.3807106598980.039
NOKKroneNorway0.6808278867101.469
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5527610414011.809
SGDDollarSingapore0.1120234801218.927
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea90.0900900900900.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka12.1802679658950.082
SEKKronaSweden0.7082654578931.412
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07963558755112.557
TWDDollarTaiwan2.4455857177790.409
TZSShillingTanzania178.5714285714280.006
THBBahtThailand2.7824151363380.359
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.06455027821115.492
USDDollarUnited States of America0.08048678407012.424
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7723797018611.295

11:30pm - 26/03/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,