Quick Area Search:
Property Ref Number Search:

Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.1025188891059.754
BWPPulaBotswana0.7932101213611.261
BRLRealBrazil0.2575726354833.882
CADDollarCanada0.1030407320019.705
DKKKroneDenmark0.5179200331461.931
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06942612366114.404
HKDDollarHong Kong0.6069434328721.648
INRRupeeIndia5.0125313283200.200
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2738675576493.651
JPYYenJapan8.7032201914700.115
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3339232644332.995
MURRupeeMauritius2.6954177897570.371
MXNPesoMexico1.3908205841440.719
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.6641791044770.214
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1066029891479.381
NGNNairaNigeria25.0626566416040.040
NOKKroneNorway0.6595000989251.516
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5322263026231.879
SGDDollarSingapore0.1080041905629.259
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea88.4955752212380.011
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.8483412322270.084
SEKKronaSweden0.6800408024481.471
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07561265150813.225
TWDDollarTaiwan2.3679848448960.422
TZSShillingTanzania172.4137931034480.006
THBBahtThailand2.6483050847450.378
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.06101206818716.390
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07766387076712.876
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7284382284381.373

6:05pm - 27/06/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,